Sonstiges  

   

Nächste Termine  

Orchesterprobe
(So, 24.Februar, 09:00)
Orchesterprobe
(Fr, 1.März, 19:30)
Probe JBO 3.0
(Sa, 2.März, 13:30)
Probe JBO 3.0
(Sa, 9.März, 13:30)
Orchesterprobe
(So, 10.März, 09:00)
Orchesterprobe
(Di, 12.März, 19:30)
Orchesterprobe
(Do, 14.März, 19:30)
Konzertwertung
(Sa, 16.März, 14:00)
   

Registerfotos

Unser Vorstandsteam

1. Reihe v. l. n. r.  Kapellmeister Josef Gschwandtner, Obmann Manfred Schmidtberger
2. Reihe v. l. n. r. Alexandra Redl, Christina Froschauer,, Laura Froschauer, Julia Buchner, Carmen Dangl
3. Reihe v. l. n. r. Stefan Emhofer, Karl Froschauer, Peter Schmidtberg, Georg Hölzl, Franz Weichselbaumer, Florian Hölzl, Melanie Ebner

Unser Stabführerteam

v. l. n. r. Stefanie Weichselbaumer, Carmen Dangl, Stefan Emhofer, Viktoria Schmidtberger, Sophia Aichmayr

Unser Querflötenregister

v. l. n. r. Michaela Schmidtberger, Melanie Ebner, Christin Lettner, Katharina Payreder, Lena Moser

Unser Klarinettenregister mit Oboe und Fagott

1. Reihe v. l. n. r. Hanna Strasser, Franziska Kiehas, Alexandra Redl, Sophia Froschauer, Julia Buchner, Margit Froschauer, Carmen Dangl (Oboe), Andreas Baumfried
2. Reihe v. l. n. r. Tanja Hölzl, Martina Ruspeckhofer, Laura Froschauer, Evelyn Payreder, Friedrich Öller, Rupert Wahlmüller

Unser Saxophonregister

v. l. n. r. Sabine Bayrhofer, Christoph Obernberger, Sabrina Hackl-Lehner, Markus Wahlmüller, Tatjana Obernberger, Franz Öller

Unser Trompetenregister

v. l. n. r. Peter Schmidtberger, Florian Payreder, Stefan Stadlbauer, Karin Gschwandtner, Florian Hölzl, Georg Gschwandtner, Jakob Froschauer

Unser Flügelhornregister

1. Reihe v. l. n. r. Josef Gschwandtner, Christina Froschauer, Theresa Schmidtberger
2. Reihe v. l. n. r. Franz Schatz, Johann Leihbrunner, Michael Naderer, Georg Schmidtberger

Unser Tenorhornregister

v. l. n. r. Diether Payreder, Tobias Öller, Sandra Weichselbaumer, Christa Schmidtberger, Georg Haberbauer, Franz Weichselbaumer

Unser Hornregister

v. l. n. r. Alexander Wurm, Sabine Egger, Manfred Schmidtberger, Victoria Kastner, Josef Schmidtberger

Unser Posaunenregister

v. l. n. r. Gerlinde Buchner, Georg Hölzl, Helena Egger

Unser Tubenregister

v. l. n. r. Rudolf Emhofer, Josef Egger, Stefan Emhofer, Anna Bayrhofer, Josef Egger jun.

Unser Schlagwerkregister

1. Reihe v. l. n. r. Daniel Payreder, 
2. Reihe v. l. n. r. Sebastian Buchner, Markus Obernberger, Hannes Lettner, Karl Froschauer, Tobias Bauernfeind

   
   
   
© 2012 - Musikverein Naarn

Login Form